roll shall specify for the Participating Property to which it pertains the amount of each installment of principal and interest (if the C-PACE Assessment is payable in installments), provided that each installment will become due on the date or dates that the Participating Property taxes are payable under C.R.S. Section 39-10- 104.5(2) (which states in part “property taxes may be paid in full or in two equal installments, the first such installment to be paid on or before the last day of February and the second installment to be paid no later than the fifteenth day of June.”), and C.R.S. 39-10-104.5(3)(b) (which states in part “if the full amount of the of taxes is paid in a single payment on or before the last day of April, then no delinquent interest shall accrue on any portion of the taxes.”), and the date on which the assessment is expected to be satisfied in full.