Exhibit 10.1
[…] (c)Florida. The following notification is provided pursuant to and is intended to comply with the disclosure requirements of § 404.056, Florida Statutes: “RADON GAS: Radon is a naturally occurring radioactive gas that, when it has accumulated in a building in sufficient quantities, may present health risks to persons who are exposed to it over time. Levels of radon that exceed federal and state guidelines have been found in buildings in Florida. Additional information regarding radon and radon testing may be obtained from your county health department.”
(d)Intentionally Omitted.
83
(e)New Jersey ISRA Compliance.