DEL Sample Clauses
[…] DEL Sample Clauses

DEL. Complete delivery system with dispatcher backend and mobile applications for driver and consumer, available for iOS and Android. GreenBox own all related software for this product.
AutoNDA by SimpleDocs
DEL. 8.1 Requirements for the CRIOS – v12 [January, 2020]
DEL. C. § 6105(c) (“Upon the commencement of the action, the plaintiff need join as defendants only the persons having or claiming an interest in the property whose names are known, but prior to any hearing involving the determination of compensation to be paid, the plaintiff shall add as defendants all persons having or claiming an interest in the property whose names can be ascertained by a search of the records to the extent commonly made by competent searchers of title….”). DelDOT filed its amended complaint, the Shahins did not file an answer.