B. Portion(s) of the Property may or may not be located in a flood zone.
[…] G. Any fence lines may or may not represent boundary lines.
PROPERTY DISCLOSURES. Seller shall have delivered copies of all environmental reports, prior title commitments or policies, surveys, environmental reports, and all other agreements, permits, licenses, reports, articles of organization, operating agreements, loan documents, and other diligence materials related to the real property owned by the Cherry Court Owner (the “Cherry Court Property”) and the Cherry Court Interest.
PROPERTY DISCLOSURES. (a) Pursuant to Section 404.056(5) of the Florida Statutes, Seller hereby provides the following notice to Buyer: RADON GAS: Radon is a naturally occurring radioactive gas that, when it has accumulated in a building in sufficient quantity, may present health risks to persons who are exposed to it over time. Levels of radon that exceed federal and state guidelines have been found in buildings in Florida. Additional information regarding radon and radon testing may be obtained from the county public health unit of the county in which the Property is located.